Product Details

SFP10GSRD Multi-mode 10Gbps 300M Fiber Transceiver

  • Model:SFP10GSRD
  • Specification:Multi-mode 10Gbps  300M Fiber Transceiver​

    Datasheet

Product Introduction

SFP10GSRD​
Multi-mode 10GBase-SR 300M Fiber Transceiver, Operating Temp. -10~ 70°C


mailcontact us: sales@korenix.com


Korenix Network Management Software      Industrial Ethernet Switch      Industrial PoE Switch
Industrial Wireless & Cellular Solution          Industrial Media Coverter      
Industrial Computer & Serial Server & I/O